Rigorer Youth Cup 2022 - U18 Boys

Thursday, 02 Jun 2022

SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB
19:00
First Round, Group A
38 : 41
Whye Nam
SG Basketball
19:00
First Round, Group A
55 : 59
Siglap White
Adroit (Sheng Gong Culture)
20:30
First Round, Group B
61 : 54
Eng Tat Hornets
Heart Of Basketball
20:30
First Round, Group B
104 : 20
SIGLAP CSC

Friday, 03 Jun 2022

Adroit (Bao Gong Temple)
19:00
First Round, Group C
47 : 79
Siglap Black
Macpherson
19:00
First Round, Group C
62 : 65
TONG WHYE
Kai Xuan
20:30
First Round, Group D
72 : 58
Siglap Yellow
Chong Ghee Sports Club
20:30
First Round, Group D
71 : 45
Min Yi

Sunday, 05 Jun 2022

SG Basketball
16:00
First Round, Group A
59 : 54
Whye Nam
Siglap White
16:00
First Round, Group A
73 : 53
SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB
Heart Of Basketball
17:30
First Round, Group B
63 : 54
Eng Tat Hornets
SIGLAP CSC
17:30
First Round, Group B
34 : 115
Adroit (Sheng Gong Culture)
Macpherson
19:00
First Round, Group C
54 : 108
Siglap Black
TONG WHYE
19:00
First Round, Group C
84 : 35
Adroit (Bao Gong Temple)
Chong Ghee Sports Club
20:30
First Round, Group D
74 : 42
Siglap Yellow
Min Yi
20:30
First Round, Group D
63 : 67
Kai Xuan

Tuesday, 07 Jun 2022

Adroit (Sheng Gong Culture)
19:00
First Round, Group B
80 : 68
Heart Of Basketball
Eng Tat Hornets
19:00
First Round, Group B
91 : 35
SIGLAP CSC
SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB
20:30
First Round, Group A
40 : 73
SG Basketball
Whye Nam
20:30
First Round, Group A
59 : 66
Siglap White

Thursday, 09 Jun 2022

Adroit (Bao Gong Temple)
17:30
First Round, Group C
69 : 65
Macpherson
Siglap Black
17:30
First Round, Group C
51 : 46
TONG WHYE
Kai Xuan
19:00
First Round, Group D
73 : 71
Chong Ghee Sports Club
Siglap Yellow
19:00
First Round, Group D
53 : 65
Min Yi

Sunday, 12 Jun 2022

Chong Ghee Sports Club
19:00
Second Round, Group X
55 : 66
Adroit (Sheng Gong Culture)
Siglap White
19:00
Second Round, Group X
51 : 68
TONG WHYE
SG Basketball
20:30
Second Round, Group Y
47 : 52
Siglap Black
Kai Xuan
20:30
Second Round, Group Y
58 : 61
Heart Of Basketball

Tuesday, 14 Jun 2022

SG Basketball
19:00
Second Round, Group Y
56 : 59
Kai Xuan
Siglap Black
19:00
Second Round, Group Y
81 : 47
Heart Of Basketball
Chong Ghee Sports Club
20:30
Second Round, Group X
46 : 57
Siglap White
Adroit (Sheng Gong Culture)
20:30
Second Round, Group X
71 : 48
TONG WHYE

Friday, 17 Jun 2022

Adroit (Sheng Gong Culture)
19:00
Second Round, Group X
60 : 63
Siglap White
TONG WHYE
19:00
Second Round, Group X
58 : 50
Chong Ghee Sports Club
Siglap Black
20:30
Second Round, Group Y
58 : 49
Kai Xuan
Heart Of Basketball
20:30
Second Round, Group Y
54 : 68
SG Basketball

Sunday, 19 Jun 2022

Adroit (Sheng Gong Culture)
20:30
Semi-Final
64 : 54
SG Basketball
Siglap Black
20:30
Semi-Final
59 : 47
TONG WHYE

Saturday, 25 Jun 2022

SG Basketball
17:00
Placing Match
73 : 72
TONG WHYE

Sunday, 26 Jun 2022

Adroit (Sheng Gong Culture)
20:30
Finals
55 : 65
Siglap Black