Rigorer Youth Cup 2023 - U18 Boys

Round First Round

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 4 4 0 8
2 TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB 4 3 1 7
3 TONG WHYE 4 2 2 6
4 Whye Nam 4 1 3 5
5 SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB 4 0 4 4
6 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0
11 0 0 0 0
12 0 0 0 0
13 0 0 0 0
14 0 0 0 0
1 ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION 4 4 0 8
2 SBA ORANGE 4 3 1 7
3 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) 4 2 2 6
4 TUNGSAN (EYE&I) 4 1 3 5
5 CHUA CHU KANG CSN 4 0 4 4
6 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0
11 0 0 0 0
12 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 0 0 0 0
13 SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
14 TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
15 TONG WHYE 0 0 0 0
16 Whye Nam 0 0 0 0
17 0 0 0 0
18 0 0 0 0
19 0 0 0 0
1 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK) 3 3 0 6
2 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK 3 2 1 5
3 KTS BLACK 3 1 2 4
4 SBA BLACK 3 0 3 3
5 0 0 0 0
6 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 0 0 0 0
7 SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
8 TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
9 TONG WHYE 0 0 0 0
10 Whye Nam 0 0 0 0
11 0 0 0 0
12 0 0 0 0
13 0 0 0 0
1 Kai Xuan 3 3 0 6
2 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB RED 3 2 1 5
3 SIGLAP CSC 3 1 2 4
4 KTS WHITE 3 0 3 3
5 0 0 0 0
6 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 0 0 0 0
7 SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
8 TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
9 TONG WHYE 0 0 0 0
10 Whye Nam 0 0 0 0
11 0 0 0 0
12 0 0 0 0
13 0 0 0 0

Round POOL ROUND

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK 3 2 1 5
2 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 2 2 0 4
3 ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION 2 1 1 3
4 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB RED 3 0 3 3
1 TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB 3 3 0 6
2 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK) 3 1 2 4
3 Kai Xuan 3 1 2 4
4 SBA ORANGE 3 1 2 4

Round Classification

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 0
3 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0
5 0 0 0 0
1 TONG WHYE 2 2 0 4
2 Whye Nam 2 2 0 4
3 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) 2 1 1 3
4 TUNGSAN (EYE&I) 2 1 1 3
5 KTS WHITE 1 0 1 1
6 SBA BLACK 1 0 1 1
7 KTS BLACK 1 0 1 1
8 SIGLAP CSC 1 0 1 1

Round poo

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION 1 1 0 2
2 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 1 0 1 1

Round 11th/12th

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 TUNGSAN (EYE&I) 1 1 0 2
2 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) 1 0 1 1
3 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 0 0 0 0
4 SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
5 TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
6 TONG WHYE 0 0 0 0
7 Whye Nam 0 0 0 0
8 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0

Round 9th/10th

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 TONG WHYE 1 1 0 2
2 Whye Nam 1 0 1 1
3 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 0 0 0 0
4 SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
5 TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 0 0
7 0 0 0 0

Round Placing

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK) 1 1 0 2
2 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 1 0 1 1
3 0 0 0 0
4 0 0 0 0
5 SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
6 TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB 0 0 0 0
7 TONG WHYE 0 0 0 0
8 Whye Nam 0 0 0 0
9 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0
11 0 0 0 0
12 0 0 0 0
13 0 0 0 0
14 0 0 0 0
15 0 0 0 0