Rigorer Youth Cup 2023 - U18 Boys

Friday, 02 Jun 2023

SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB
19:00
First Round, Group A
63 : 92
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
19:00
First Round, Group A
99 : 72
TONG WHYE
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
20:30
First Round, Group B
53 : 33
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
CHUA CHU KANG CSN
20:30
First Round, Group B
53 : 62
SBA ORANGE

Saturday, 03 Jun 2023

KTS BLACK
19:00
First Round, Group C
49 : 92
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
SBA BLACK
19:00
First Round, Group C
31 : 64
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK

Sunday, 04 Jun 2023

SBA ORANGE
19:00
First Round, Group B
66 : 82
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
19:00
First Round, Group B
67 : 66
TUNGSAN (EYE&I)
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
20:30
First Round, Group A
64 : 76
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
TONG WHYE
20:30
First Round, Group A
43 : 41
Whye Nam

Tuesday, 06 Jun 2023

TUNGSAN (EYE&I)
19:00
First Round, Group B
25 : 52
SBA ORANGE
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
19:00
First Round, Group B
94 : 33
CHUA CHU KANG CSN
KTS WHITE
20:30
First Round, Group D
19 : 63
Kai Xuan
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB RED
20:30
First Round, Group D
62 : 22
SIGLAP CSC

Wednesday, 07 Jun 2023

SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK
20:30
First Round, Group C
73 : 39
KTS BLACK
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
20:30
First Round, Group C
79 : 42
SBA BLACK

Thursday, 08 Jun 2023

SIGLAP CSC
19:00
First Round, Group D
61 : 36
KTS WHITE
Kai Xuan
19:00
First Round, Group D
51 : 31
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB RED
Whye Nam
20:30
First Round, Group A
56 : 105
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
20:30
First Round, Group A
51 : 49
SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB

Saturday, 10 Jun 2023

SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB
16:00
First Round, Group A
44 : 63
Whye Nam
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
16:00
First Round, Group A
71 : 46
TONG WHYE
CHUA CHU KANG CSN
17:30
First Round, Group B
40 : 52
TUNGSAN (EYE&I)
SBA ORANGE
17:30
First Round, Group B
78 : 64
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK
19:00
First Round, Group C
70 : 85
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
KTS BLACK
19:00
First Round, Group C
64 : 46
SBA BLACK
SIGLAP CSC
20:30
First Round, Group D
36 : 80
Kai Xuan
KTS WHITE
20:30
First Round, Group D
25 : 82
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB RED

Monday, 12 Jun 2023

TONG WHYE
19:00
First Round, Group A
71 : 45
SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB
Whye Nam
19:00
First Round, Group A
44 : 90
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
20:30
First Round, Group B
74 : 72
CHUA CHU KANG CSN
TUNGSAN (EYE&I)
20:30
First Round, Group B
50 : 83
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Wednesday, 14 Jun 2023

SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
19:00
POOL ROUND, Group X
44 : 37
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
19:00
POOL ROUND, Group X
55 : 52
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB RED
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
20:30
POOL ROUND, Group Y
60 : 77
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
Kai Xuan
20:30
POOL ROUND, Group Y
45 : 51
SBA ORANGE

Thursday, 15 Jun 2023

TONG WHYE
19:00
Classification
98 : 34
KTS WHITE
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
19:00
Classification
62 : 56
SBA BLACK
KTS BLACK
20:30
Classification
43 : 47
TUNGSAN (EYE&I)
SIGLAP CSC
20:30
Classification
39 : 59
Whye Nam

Friday, 16 Jun 2023

SBA ORANGE
19:00
POOL ROUND, Group Y
57 : 68
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
19:00
POOL ROUND, Group Y
45 : 36
Kai Xuan
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK
20:30
POOL ROUND, Group X
48 : 34
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB RED
20:30
POOL ROUND, Group X
47 : 50
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE

Sunday, 18 Jun 2023

TONG WHYE
16:00
Classification
76 : 60
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
TUNGSAN (EYE&I)
16:00
Classification
56 : 69
Whye Nam

Monday, 19 Jun 2023

SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB RED
19:00
POOL ROUND, Group X
69 : 73
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
19:00
poo, Group X
54 : 58
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
SBA ORANGE
20:30
POOL ROUND, Group Y
56 : 62
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
20:30
POOL ROUND, Group Y
73 : 76
Kai Xuan

Tuesday, 20 Jun 2023

TONG WHYE
19:00
9th/10th
89 : 46
Whye Nam
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
19:00
11th/12th
57 : 60
TUNGSAN (EYE&I)

Thursday, 22 Jun 2023

SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
19:00
Semi-Final
81 : 73
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
19:00
Semi-Final
63 : 49
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE

Sunday, 25 Jun 2023

KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
18:00
Placing
71 : 63
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
19:45
Final
58 : 92
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB