Rigorer Youth Cup 2023 - U16 Boys

Round First Round

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 TONG WHYE DRAGON 6 6 0 12
2 TUNGSAN (XY) 6 5 1 11
3 SBA WHITE 6 4 2 10
4 ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2) 6 3 3 9
5 Whye Nam 6 2 4 8
6 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) 6 1 5 7
7 KTS Basketball Club 6 0 6 6
8 1 0 1 1
1 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK) 5 5 0 10
2 KIM HUAT R&E BASKETBALL CLUB 5 3 2 8
3 BEST SHOT 5 2 3 7
4 KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13) 4 3 1 7
5 BFIT CLUTCH SHOT 4 1 3 5
6 WHYE NAM (MARSILING CSN) 5 0 5 5
7 ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2) 0 0 0 0
8 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) 0 0 0 0
9 KTS Basketball Club 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0
11 SBA WHITE 0 0 0 0
12 TUNGSAN (XY) 0 0 0 0
13 Whye Nam 0 0 0 0
14 TONG WHYE DRAGON 0 0 0 0
1 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK) 5 5 0 10
2 Xin Hua 5 4 1 9
3 SBA ORANGE 5 3 2 8
4 ADROIT BASKETBALL CLUB 5 2 3 7
5 TUNGSAN (TS) 5 1 4 6
6 GRYPHONS BASKETBALL CLUB 5 0 5 5
7 ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2) 0 0 0 0
8 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) 0 0 0 0
9 KTS Basketball Club 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0
11 SBA WHITE 0 0 0 0
12 TUNGSAN (XY) 0 0 0 0
13 Whye Nam 0 0 0 0
14 TONG WHYE DRAGON 0 0 0 0
1 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 5 5 0 10
2 TONG WHYE BLUE 5 4 1 9
3 SBA BLACK 5 3 2 8
4 Tagawa 5 2 3 7
5 TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB 5 1 4 6
6 SIGLAP CSC 5 0 5 5
7 ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2) 0 0 0 0
8 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) 0 0 0 0
9 KTS Basketball Club 0 0 0 0
10 0 0 0 0
11 SBA WHITE 0 0 0 0
12 TUNGSAN (XY) 0 0 0 0
13 Whye Nam 0 0 0 0
14 TONG WHYE DRAGON 0 0 0 0

Round POOL ROUND

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 TONG WHYE 1 1 0 2
2 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 1 1 0 2
3 SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB 1 0 1 1
4 Whye Nam 1 0 1 1
1 KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13) 1 1 0 2
2 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) 1 1 0 2
3 ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION 1 1 0 2
4 BFIT CLUTCH SHOT 1 0 1 1
5 CHUA CHU KANG CSN 1 0 1 1
6 TUNGSAN (EYE&I) 1 0 1 1
1 TONG WHYE DRAGON 3 3 0 6
2 TONG WHYE BLUE 3 2 1 5
3 Xin Hua 3 1 2 4
4 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK) 2 0 2 2
5 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK 1 0 1 1
1 SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE 4 3 1 7
2 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK) 3 3 0 6
3 KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13) 4 1 3 5
4 TUNGSAN (XY) 3 1 2 4

Round Placing

Rank Team Played Win Lose Points Tie
1 TONG WHYE DRAGON 1 1 0 2
2 TONG WHYE BLUE 1 0 1 1
3 ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2) 0 0 0 0
4 KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) 0 0 0 0
5 KTS Basketball Club 0 0 0 0
6 0 0 0 0
7 SBA WHITE 0 0 0 0
8 TUNGSAN (XY) 0 0 0 0
9 Whye Nam 0 0 0 0