Rigorer Youth Cup 2023 - U16 Boys

Thursday, 01 Jun 2023

ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2)
14:30
First Round, Group A
55 : 36
Whye Nam
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
14:30
First Round, Group A
28 : 100
TUNGSAN (XY)
KTS Basketball Club
16:00
First Round, Group A
54 : 83
SBA WHITE
BFIT CLUTCH SHOT
16:00
First Round, Group B
38 : 61
BEST SHOT
KIM HUAT R&E BASKETBALL CLUB
17:30
First Round, Group B
54 : 34
WHYE NAM (MARSILING CSN)
KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
17:30
First Round, Group B
50 : 65
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
GRYPHONS BASKETBALL CLUB
19:00
First Round, Group C
14 : 78
ADROIT BASKETBALL CLUB
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
19:00
First Round, Group C
104 : 59
Xin Hua
SBA ORANGE
20:30
First Round, Group C
116 : 26
TUNGSAN (TS)
Tagawa
20:30
First Round, Group D
38 : 67
TONG WHYE BLUE

Saturday, 03 Jun 2023

KTS Basketball Club
14:30
First Round, Group A
21 : 146
TUNGSAN (XY)
Xin Hua
14:30
First Round, Group C
43 : 37
ADROIT BASKETBALL CLUB
GRYPHONS BASKETBALL CLUB
16:00
First Round, Group C
41 : 60
TUNGSAN (TS)
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
16:00
First Round, Group D
72 : 42
SBA BLACK
SIGLAP CSC
17:30
First Round, Group D
48 : 56
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
17:30
First Round, Group C
69 : 44
SBA ORANGE

Sunday, 04 Jun 2023

SBA WHITE
14:30
First Round, Group A
58 : 56
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
TUNGSAN (XY)
14:30
First Round, Group A
84 : 46
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2)
Whye Nam
16:00
First Round, Group A
40 : 54
TONG WHYE DRAGON
KIM HUAT R&E BASKETBALL CLUB
16:00
First Round, Group B
33 : 75
KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
WHYE NAM (MARSILING CSN)
17:30
First Round, Group B
30 : 62
BEST SHOT
BFIT CLUTCH SHOT
17:30
First Round, Group B
18 : 95
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)

Monday, 05 Jun 2023

Xin Hua
14:30
First Round, Group C
75 : 74
SBA ORANGE
GRYPHONS BASKETBALL CLUB
14:30
First Round, Group C
12 : 128
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
ADROIT BASKETBALL CLUB
16:00
First Round, Group C
96 : 41
TUNGSAN (TS)
SIGLAP CSC
16:00
First Round, Group D
43 : 76
Tagawa
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
17:30
First Round, Group D
35 : 54
SBA BLACK
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
17:30
First Round, Group D
75 : 54
TONG WHYE BLUE

Tuesday, 06 Jun 2023

TONG WHYE DRAGON
16:00
First Round, Group A
58 : 44
TUNGSAN (XY)
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2)
17:30
First Round, Group A
74 : 77
SBA WHITE
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
17:30
First Round, Group A
50 : 22
KTS Basketball Club

Wednesday, 07 Jun 2023

TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
14:30
First Round, Group D
51 : 67
Tagawa
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
14:30
First Round, Group D
78 : 32
SIGLAP CSC
SBA BLACK
16:00
First Round, Group D
48 : 59
TONG WHYE BLUE
BEST SHOT
16:00
First Round, Group B
49 : 62
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
BFIT CLUTCH SHOT
17:30
First Round, Group B
50 : 63
KIM HUAT R&E BASKETBALL CLUB
WHYE NAM (MARSILING CSN)
17:30
First Round, Group B
20 : 56
KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)

Thursday, 08 Jun 2023

Whye Nam
16:00
First Round, Group A
55 : 67
SBA WHITE
TONG WHYE DRAGON
17:30
First Round, Group A
138 : 23
KTS Basketball Club
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2)
17:30
First Round, Group A
53 : 49
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)

Friday, 09 Jun 2023

Tagawa
10:00
First Round, Group D
64 : 77
SBA BLACK
TONG WHYE BLUE
10:00
First Round, Group D
77 : 46
SIGLAP CSC
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
11:30
First Round, Group D
51 : 93
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
SBA ORANGE
11:30
First Round, Group C
73 : 50
ADROIT BASKETBALL CLUB
TUNGSAN (TS)
13:00
First Round, Group C
26 : 103
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
Xin Hua
13:00
First Round, Group C
69 : 23
GRYPHONS BASKETBALL CLUB
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
14:30
First Round, Group B
72 : 42
KIM HUAT R&E BASKETBALL CLUB
WHYE NAM (MARSILING CSN)
14:30
First Round, Group B
42 : 52
BFIT CLUTCH SHOT
KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
16:00
First Round, Group B
50 : 35
BEST SHOT

Saturday, 10 Jun 2023

Whye Nam
14:30
First Round, Group A
58 : 48
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
TONG WHYE DRAGON
14:30
First Round, Group A
86 : 55
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2)

Sunday, 11 Jun 2023

TONG WHYE BLUE
16:00
First Round, Group D
82 : 52
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
SBA BLACK
16:00
First Round, Group D
76 : 32
SIGLAP CSC
Tagawa
17:30
First Round, Group D
40 : 115
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
TUNGSAN (TS)
17:30
First Round, Group C
33 : 83
Xin Hua
ADROIT BASKETBALL CLUB
19:00
First Round, Group C
60 : 69
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
SBA ORANGE
19:00
First Round, Group C
119 : 12
GRYPHONS BASKETBALL CLUB
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
20:30
First Round, Group B
90 : 31
WHYE NAM (MARSILING CSN)
BEST SHOT
20:30
First Round, Group B
55 : 56
KIM HUAT R&E BASKETBALL CLUB

Monday, 12 Jun 2023

KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
17:30
First Round, Group A
36 : 116
TONG WHYE DRAGON
KTS Basketball Club
17:30
First Round, Group A
20 : 83
Whye Nam

Tuesday, 13 Jun 2023

KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
16:00
POOL ROUND, Group B
93 : 32
BFIT CLUTCH SHOT
TUNGSAN (XY)
16:00
First Round, Group A
97 : 47
SBA WHITE
TONG WHYE
19:00
POOL ROUND, Group A
71 : 45
SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB
Whye Nam
19:00
POOL ROUND, Group A
44 : 90
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
20:30
POOL ROUND, Group B
74 : 72
CHUA CHU KANG CSN
TUNGSAN (EYE&I)
20:30
POOL ROUND, Group B
50 : 83
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION

Wednesday, 14 Jun 2023

KTS Basketball Club
16:00
First Round, Group A
45 : 58
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2)
SBA WHITE
17:30
First Round, Group A
42 : 103
TONG WHYE DRAGON
Whye Nam
17:30
First Round, Group A
43 : 86
TUNGSAN (XY)

Friday, 16 Jun 2023

TONG WHYE DRAGON
16:00
POOL ROUND, Group X
86 : 75
TONG WHYE BLUE
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
16:00
POOL ROUND, Group X
59 : 63
Xin Hua
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
17:30
POOL ROUND, Group Y
50 : 48
TUNGSAN (XY)
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
17:30
POOL ROUND, Group Y
88 : 48
KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)

Monday, 19 Jun 2023

KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
16:00
POOL ROUND, Group Y
52 : 71
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
TUNGSAN (XY)
16:00
POOL ROUND, Group Y
57 : 82
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
TONG WHYE DRAGON
17:30
POOL ROUND, Group X
79 : 74
Xin Hua
TONG WHYE BLUE
17:30
POOL ROUND, Group X
87 : 71
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)

Tuesday, 20 Jun 2023

SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK
16:00
POOL ROUND, Group X
67 : 78
TONG WHYE DRAGON
Xin Hua
16:00
POOL ROUND, Group X
58 : 60
TONG WHYE BLUE
KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
17:30
POOL ROUND, Group Y
63 : 76
TUNGSAN (XY)
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
17:30
POOL ROUND, Group Y
68 : 55
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE

Thursday, 22 Jun 2023

TONG WHYE DRAGON
17:30
Semi Final
63 : 65
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
17:30
Semi Final
88 : 45
TONG WHYE BLUE

Sunday, 25 Jun 2023

TONG WHYE DRAGON
13:30
Placing
81 : 59
TONG WHYE BLUE
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
15:15
Final
68 : 75
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)