Rigorer Youth Cup 2023 - U16 Boys

First Round

Group A ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2) Whye Nam KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) TUNGSAN (XY) KTS Basketball Club SBA WHITE TONG WHYE DRAGON
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION (TEAM 2)
55 - 36 53 - 49 46 - 84 58 - 45 74 - 77 55 - 86
Whye Nam
36 - 55 58 - 48 43 - 86 83 - 20 55 - 67 40 - 54
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
49 - 53 48 - 58 28 - 100 50 - 22 56 - 58 36 - 116
TUNGSAN (XY)
84 - 46 86 - 43 100 - 28 146 - 21 97 - 47 44 - 58
KTS Basketball Club
45 - 58 20 - 83 22 - 50 21 - 146 54 - 83 23 - 138
SBA WHITE
77 - 74 67 - 55 58 - 56 47 - 97 83 - 54 42 - 103
TONG WHYE DRAGON
86 - 55 54 - 40 116 - 36 58 - 44 138 - 23 103 - 42
Group B BFIT CLUTCH SHOT BEST SHOT KIM HUAT R&E BASKETBALL CLUB WHYE NAM (MARSILING CSN) KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13) SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
BFIT CLUTCH SHOT
38 - 61 50 - 63 52 - 42 18 - 95
BEST SHOT
61 - 38 55 - 56 62 - 30 35 - 50 49 - 62
KIM HUAT R&E BASKETBALL CLUB
63 - 50 56 - 55 54 - 34 33 - 75 42 - 72
WHYE NAM (MARSILING CSN)
42 - 52 30 - 62 34 - 54 20 - 56 31 - 90
KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
50 - 35 75 - 33 56 - 20 50 - 65
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
95 - 18 62 - 49 72 - 42 90 - 31 65 - 50
Group C GRYPHONS BASKETBALL CLUB ADROIT BASKETBALL CLUB KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK) Xin Hua SBA ORANGE TUNGSAN (TS)
GRYPHONS BASKETBALL CLUB
14 - 78 12 - 128 23 - 69 12 - 119 41 - 60
ADROIT BASKETBALL CLUB
78 - 14 60 - 69 37 - 43 50 - 73 96 - 41
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
128 - 12 69 - 60 104 - 59 69 - 44 103 - 26
Xin Hua
69 - 23 43 - 37 59 - 104 75 - 74 83 - 33
SBA ORANGE
119 - 12 73 - 50 44 - 69 74 - 75 116 - 26
TUNGSAN (TS)
60 - 41 41 - 96 26 - 103 33 - 83 26 - 116
Group D Tagawa TONG WHYE BLUE SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE SBA BLACK SIGLAP CSC TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
Tagawa
38 - 67 40 - 115 64 - 77 76 - 43 67 - 51
TONG WHYE BLUE
67 - 38 54 - 75 59 - 48 77 - 46 82 - 52
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
115 - 40 75 - 54 72 - 42 78 - 32 93 - 51
SBA BLACK
77 - 64 48 - 59 42 - 72 76 - 32 54 - 35
SIGLAP CSC
43 - 76 46 - 77 32 - 78 32 - 76 48 - 56
TUNGSAN BASKETBALL CLUB
51 - 67 52 - 82 51 - 93 35 - 54 56 - 48

POOL ROUND

Group A TONG WHYE SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB Whye Nam SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
TONG WHYE
71 - 45
SIN KEE BASKETBALL CLUB
45 - 71
Whye Nam
44 - 90
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
90 - 44
Group B KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13) BFIT CLUTCH SHOT KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE) CHUA CHU KANG CSN TUNGSAN (EYE&I) ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
93 - 32
BFIT CLUTCH SHOT
32 - 93
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB WHITE)
74 - 72
CHUA CHU KANG CSN
72 - 74
TUNGSAN (EYE&I)
50 - 83
ADROIT SPORTS ASSOCIATION
83 - 50
Group X TONG WHYE DRAGON TONG WHYE BLUE SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK) Xin Hua SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK
TONG WHYE DRAGON
86 - 75 79 - 74 78 - 67
TONG WHYE BLUE
75 - 86 87 - 71 60 - 58
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB (BLACK)
71 - 87 59 - 63
Xin Hua
74 - 79 58 - 60 63 - 59
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLACK
67 - 78
Group Y KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK) TUNGSAN (XY) SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
KEMBANGAN CHAI-CHEE (HOB BLACK)
50 - 48 68 - 55 71 - 52
TUNGSAN (XY)
48 - 50 57 - 82 76 - 63
SIGLAP BASKETBALL CLUB BLUE
55 - 68 82 - 57 88 - 48
KX YOUTH (ACADEMY 13)
52 - 71 63 - 76 48 - 88