National Basketball League (NBL) Division 1 2023

Friday, 27 Oct 2023

Nanyang Basketball Club
19:30
Round Robin, Group
65 : 67
Adroit
Zebra
21:15
Round Robin, Group
49 : 82
Eng Tat Hornets

Saturday, 28 Oct 2023

Chong Ghee
12:45
Round Robin, Group
67 : 71
Xin Hua
SAFSA
14:30
Round Robin, Group
53 : 56
Nanyang Basketball Club
Adroit
16:15
Round Robin, Group
84 : 42
Zebra
Eng Tat Hornets
18:00
Round Robin, Group
82 : 63
Tong Whye Physical Association

Sunday, 29 Oct 2023

Zebra
11:00
Round Robin, Group
45 : 73
Tagawa
Tong Whye Physical Association
12:45
Round Robin, Group
74 : 73
Chong Ghee
SBA
14:30
Round Robin, Group
65 : 68
Adroit
Nanyang Basketball Club
16:15
Round Robin, Group
40 : 87
Eng Tat Hornets
SAFSA
18:00
Round Robin, Group
68 : 88
Xin Hua

Tuesday, 31 Oct 2023

Zebra
19:30
Round Robin, Group
60 : 91
SAFSA
Tagawa
21:15
Round Robin, Group
65 : 74
Xin Hua

Thursday, 02 Nov 2023

Adroit
19:30
Round Robin, Group
80 : 72
SG Basketball
SBA
21:15
Round Robin, Group
66 : 70
Tong Whye Physical Association

Friday, 03 Nov 2023

Tagawa
19:30
Round Robin, Group
59 : 73
Siglap Basketball Club
SAFSA
21:15
Round Robin, Group
69 : 93
Chong Ghee

Saturday, 04 Nov 2023

Nanyang Basketball Club
11:00
Round Robin, Group
83 : 65
Zebra
SG Basketball
12:45
Round Robin, Group
82 : 84
Tong Whye Physical Association
Chong Ghee
14:30
Round Robin, Group
85 : 72
SBA
Siglap Basketball Club
16:15
Round Robin, Group
80 : 68
Xin Hua
Adroit
18:00
Round Robin, Group
79 : 54
SAFSA
Tagawa
19:45
Round Robin, Group
61 : 102
Eng Tat Hornets

Sunday, 05 Nov 2023

Tong Whye Physical Association
11:00
Round Robin, Group
70 : 74
Siglap Basketball Club
SAFSA
12:45
Round Robin, Group
86 : 89
SG Basketball
Eng Tat Hornets
14:30
Round Robin, Group
44 : 66
Adroit
Chong Ghee
16:15
Round Robin, Group
66 : 60
Tagawa
Xin Hua
18:00
Round Robin, Group
73 : 55
Zebra
Nanyang Basketball Club
19:45
Round Robin, Group
53 : 60
SBA

Tuesday, 07 Nov 2023

Tong Whye Physical Association
19:30
Round Robin, Group
74 : 66
Tagawa
Adroit
21:15
Round Robin, Group
69 : 64
Chong Ghee

Wednesday, 08 Nov 2023

Xin Hua
19:30
Round Robin, Group
55 : 67
SG Basketball
Siglap Basketball Club
21:15
Round Robin, Group
71 : 62
Zebra

Saturday, 11 Nov 2023

Xin Hua
11:00
Round Robin, Group
53 : 61
Nanyang Basketball Club
Zebra
12:45
Round Robin, Group
48 : 66
SBA
Tong Whye Physical Association
14:30
Round Robin, Group
79 : 59
SAFSA
Siglap Basketball Club
16:15
Round Robin, Group
53 : 68
Adroit
Tagawa
18:00
Round Robin, Group
68 : 64
SG Basketball
Eng Tat Hornets
19:45
Round Robin, Group
82 : 67
Chong Ghee

Sunday, 12 Nov 2023

Nanyang Basketball Club
11:00
Round Robin, Group
47 : 72
Tong Whye Physical Association
Adroit
12:45
Round Robin, Group
69 : 62
Xin Hua
SG Basketball
14:30
Round Robin, Group
80 : 71
Siglap Basketball Club
SBA
16:15
Round Robin, Group
73 : 77
Eng Tat Hornets
Tagawa
18:00
Round Robin, Group
73 : 53
SAFSA
Zebra
19:45
Round Robin, Group
61 : 94
Chong Ghee

Wednesday, 15 Nov 2023

SG Basketball
19:30
Round Robin, Group
77 : 59
SBA
Siglap Basketball Club
21:15
Round Robin, Group
91 : 76
Chong Ghee

Friday, 17 Nov 2023

SG Basketball
19:30
Round Robin, Group
63 : 48
Nanyang Basketball Club
Eng Tat Hornets
21:15
Round Robin, Group
66 : 59
Siglap Basketball Club

Saturday, 18 Nov 2023

SBA
11:00
Round Robin, Group
72 : 54
Tagawa
Xin Hua
12:45
Round Robin, Group
89 : 65
Tong Whye Physical Association
Chong Ghee
14:30
Round Robin, Group
61 : 47
Nanyang Basketball Club
SG Basketball
16:15
Round Robin, Group
60 : 70
Eng Tat Hornets
Siglap Basketball Club
18:00
Round Robin, Group
94 : 70
SAFSA

Sunday, 19 Nov 2023

Adroit
11:00
Round Robin, Group
77 : 64
Tagawa
Chong Ghee
12:45
Round Robin, Group
65 : 74
SG Basketball
Zebra
14:30
Round Robin, Group
66 : 94
Tong Whye Physical Association
Eng Tat Hornets
16:15
Round Robin, Group
103 : 51
SAFSA
Nanyang Basketball Club
18:00
Round Robin, Group
62 : 86
Siglap Basketball Club
Xin Hua
19:45
Round Robin, Group
75 : 64
SBA

Tuesday, 21 Nov 2023

SBA
19:30
Round Robin, Group
65 : 62
Siglap Basketball Club
SG Basketball
21:15
Round Robin, Group
62 : 44
Zebra

Wednesday, 22 Nov 2023

Tagawa
19:30
Round Robin, Group
55 : 45
Nanyang Basketball Club
SAFSA
21:15
Round Robin, Group
64 : 77
SBA

Thursday, 23 Nov 2023

Tong Whye Physical Association
19:30
Round Robin, Group
70 : 61
Adroit
Xin Hua
21:15
Round Robin, Group
85 : 87
Eng Tat Hornets

Saturday, 25 Nov 2023

Adroit
13:00
Semi-Finals
75 : 63
SG Basketball
Eng Tat Hornets
14:45
Semi-Finals
82 : 54
Tong Whye Physical Association

Sunday, 26 Nov 2023

SG Basketball
13:00
Placing Match
73 : 67
Tong Whye Physical Association
Adroit
16:30
Final
50 : 49
Eng Tat Hornets